Home / Batik / Silk / Full Patterned Silk Batik
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Tags: ,

Full Patterned Silk Batik

Description

Experience the pinnacle of traditional artistry with our full-patterned silk batik. Woven from premium, breathable silk, this garment drapes effortlessly while showcasing a vibrant, meticulously detailed heritage motif. Perfect for formal gatherings and evening events, it offers an unparalleled combination of lightweight comfort and distinguished elegance.

MeasurementMLXLXXL
Body Length70727578
Shoulder44464951
Sleeve Length60626466
Chest28303234
Stomach27293234
Hips283032.534.5
Neck41434447

Related Products

Founded in 2004, The Exclusive began as a textile and ready to wear business. As its clients' needs evolved, the company naturally expanded into custom tailoring, carrying forward the same commitment to craftsmanship and precision that continues to define every garment today.

Operational Hours

Monday to Sunday
(Including Public Holidays)
09.00 – 21.00

Social

Working Hours

Monday to Sunday
(Including Public Holidays)
09.00 – 21.00

Contact

Social

© 2026 The Exclusive Tailor. All Rights Reserved.