Home / Batik / Silk / Gold-Gilded Silk Batik
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Tags: ,

Gold-Gilded Silk Batik

Description

Step into absolute prestige with our gold-gilded silk batik. This masterful creation combines the unparalleled smooth drape of premium silk with the majestic, hand-applied gold detailing of the traditional Prada technique. Designed for the most exclusive events and milestone occasions, it is a wearable work of art that exudes regal elegance and uncompromising luxury.

MeasurementMLXLXXL
Body Length70727578
Shoulder44464951
Sleeve Length60626466
Chest28303234
Stomach27293234
Hips283032.534.5
Neck41434447

Related Products

Founded in 2004, The Exclusive began as a textile and ready to wear business. As its clients' needs evolved, the company naturally expanded into custom tailoring, carrying forward the same commitment to craftsmanship and precision that continues to define every garment today.

Operational Hours

Monday to Sunday
(Including Public Holidays)
09.00 – 21.00

Social

Working Hours

Monday to Sunday
(Including Public Holidays)
09.00 – 21.00

Contact

Social

© 2026 The Exclusive Tailor. All Rights Reserved.