Home / Batik / Cotton / Plain Cotton Batik
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Tags: ,

Plain Cotton Batik

Description

Redefine everyday sophistication with our plain cotton batik. Stripped back to highlight the structural tailoring and the quality of the raw, breathable cotton, this piece offers a clean, minimalist aesthetic. It serves as an incredibly versatile wardrobe essential, seamlessly bridging the gap between professional settings and relaxed weekend wear.

MeasurementMLXLXXL
Body Length70727578
Shoulder44464951
Sleeve Length60626466
Chest28303234
Stomach27293234
Hips283032.534.5
Neck41434447

Related Products

Founded in 2004, The Exclusive began as a textile and ready to wear business. As its clients' needs evolved, the company naturally expanded into custom tailoring, carrying forward the same commitment to craftsmanship and precision that continues to define every garment today.

Operational Hours

Monday to Sunday
(Including Public Holidays)
09.00 – 21.00

Social

Working Hours

Monday to Sunday
(Including Public Holidays)
09.00 – 21.00

Contact

Social

© 2026 The Exclusive Tailor. All Rights Reserved.